Infinity-Profit.Ru - Info infinity-profit.ru

infinity-profit.ru receives about 750 unique visitors and 1,125 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $675.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank infinity-profit.ru is ranked number 436,450 in the world and 0.00015% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 92.53.96.32. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - infinity-profit.ru

How popular is infinity-profit.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,125 (1.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
436,450 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00015% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 38.6%38.0%26527
Azerbaijan 14.7%14.7%8780
Ukraine 6.2%4.7%24942
Libya 4.8%13.1%5576
Czech Republic 3.2%7.4%32922
Netherlands 3.2%2.1%84910
Kazakhstan 2.6%2.2%25914
Belarus 1.7%1.2%32147
Turkey 1.3%0.8%151903
Egypt 1.3%0.9%75650
Uzbekistan 1.3%0.8%27252
Armenia 0.6%0.4%13280

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
infinity-profit.ru
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush infinity-profit.ru
Domain:
  infinity-profit.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is infinity-profit.ru?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much infinity-profit.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.71
Monthly Revenue:
$51.30
Yearly Revenue:
$624.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 428$0.87
Azerbaijan 165$0.27
Czech Republic 83$0.18
Libya 147$0.13
Netherlands 24$0.12
Ukraine 53$0.07
Belarus 14$0.02
Kazakhstan 25$0.02
Uzbekistan 9$0.01
Turkey 9$0.01
Egypt 10$0.01
Armenia 5$0.00

How much money do infinity-profit.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.15
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4.52
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$54.97
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
79
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,375
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
28,896
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 26$0.05
Azerbaijan 26$0.04
Netherlands 4$0.02
Czech Republic 8$0.02
Ukraine 7$0.01
Libya 3$0.00
Belarus 1$0.00
Uzbekistan 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00
Armenia 0$0.00

How much is infinity-profit.ru worth?

Website Value:
$675.94

Where is infinity-profit.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
92.53.96.32
ASN:
AS9123 
ISP:
TimeWeb Ltd. 
Server Location:
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 92.53.96.32

How fast does infinity-profit.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(560 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2MiB (76% reduction).

Compressing https://infinity-profit.center/images/bg_os.jpg could save 2MiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://infinity-profit.center/images/bg_bm.png could save 2.7KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing https://infinity-profit.center/images/pp.png could save 552B (50% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 905 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a id="pull" href="#">МЕНЮ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="std">РАБОТАЕМ С 30.…7 17:00 ПО MSK</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="ftnt">ВВЕДИТЕ СВОЙ PAYEER КОШЕЛЕК</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="wallet" class="c2f2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="but1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ppl"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="tfrz2">РЕЗЕРВ ПРОЕКТА</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="fa fa-users"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="tfrz2">ЗАРЕГИСТРИРОВАНО</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="tfrtt">4354567.70 РУБ.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="tfrtt">10979 ЧЕЛ.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="tfrtt">КАЛЬКУЛЯТОР ПРИБЫЛИ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="c1tx">ИНВЕСТИЦИЯ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="deposit" class="c1f1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="fa fa-rub"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="c1tx">ДНИ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="ddd" class="c1f1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="c1tx">ДОХОД В ДЕНЬ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <textarea id="answer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="fa fa-rub"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="c1tx">ОБЩИЙ ДОХОД</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <textarea id="answer2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="fa fa-rub"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="remark">*Показан общий…суммы вклада.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hdrt">ЖИВАЯ СТАТИСТИКА ПРОЕКТА</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="zag">НОВЫЕ ВЫПЛАТЫ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hdyy">ЛОГИН</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hdyy">ВЫПЛАТА</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">yurivan</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">10.00 р.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">vladimir</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">1.00 р.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">Anonim</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">1.75 р.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">andr1226</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">1.50 р.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">Pavel92</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">1250.00 р.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">fasan</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">3.50 р.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">Maslov</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">250.00 р.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">SashaS7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">1.00 р.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="zag">ТОП РЕФОВОДОВ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hdyy">ЛОГИН</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hdyy">ВСЕГО</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hdyy">АКТИВ</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">SvarogD</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">1148</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">358</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">Mister</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">879</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">208</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">KVE39</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">746</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">164</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">INFINITYPROFIT</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">614</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">311</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">tata44</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">324</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">47</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">Smetanka</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">308</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">82</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">Alex8***5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">251</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">3oJIoTou</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***">239</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hd***2">47</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="mrow3">ПРИГЛАШАЙТЕ ДР…ТОМ НА КОШЕЛЕК</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="rools.php" class="fota">ПРАВИЛА</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="i#" class="fota">ОТЗЫВЫ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="faq.php" class="fota">ВОПРОСЫ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="contacts.php" class="fota">КОНТАКТЫ</a> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://infinity-profit.center/css/hover.css
https://infinity-profit.center/css/style.css
https://infinity-profit.center/css/font-awesome.min.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://infinity-profit.ru/
https://infinity-profit.ru/
https://infinity-profit.center/?ref=

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 926B (22% reduction).

Minifying https://infinity-profit.center/css/hover.css could save 926B (22% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

infinity-profit.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

infinity-profit.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to infinity-profit.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Wed, 05 Jul 2017 14:42:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 161
Connection: close
Location: https://www.infinity-profit.ru/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Wed, 05 Jul 2017 14:42:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Location: https://infinity-profit.center/?ref=
HTTP/1.1 201 Created
Date: Wed, 05 Jul 2017 14:42:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1034
Connection: close
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Server: NGUARDX

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 600
SOA 600
Mname ns1.timeweb.ru
Rname dns.timeweb.ru
Serial Number 29052019
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx2.timeweb.ru 600
MX mx1.timeweb.ru 600
TXT 600
A 92.53.96.32 600
NS ns4.timeweb.org 600
NS ns3.timeweb.org 600
NS ns2.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns1.timeweb.ru 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-05-29
Domain Age:
1 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: INFINITY-PROFIT.RU
nserver: ns1.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns2.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns3.timeweb.org.
nserver: ns4.timeweb.org.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: R01-RU
admin-contact: https://partner.r01.ru/contact_admin.khtml
created: 2017-05-29T18:51:44Z
paid-till: 2018-05-29T18:51:44Z
free-date: 2018-06-29
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-07-05T14:41:33Z
Last update was 110 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
infinity-profit.ru widget